Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include ibuprofen paracetamol suspension, mefenamic acid 50mg paracetamol 125 mg susp, nazohal d/s suspension, cefpodoxime 50mg dry syrup (with water) and sucralfate oxetacaine suspension.
₹ 65 Get Latest Price
Packaging Size | 60ml |
Strength | 225 mg |
Composition | Ibuprofen 100mg + Paracetamol 250mg |
Brand | Ibugesic Plus |
Manufacturer | REEJAS HEALTH CARE |
Shelf Life | 24 Months |
Usage/Application | Treat Pain and Reduce Fever |
Prescription/Non Prescription | Prescription |
Also Gives | PCD Pharma Franchise |
₹ 56 Get Latest Price
Packaging Size | 60 ml |
Manufacturer | Reejas healthcare |
Brand | Mefahal-P |
Usage/Application | Hospital |
Composition | Mefenamic Acid 50mg + Paracetamol 125mg Susp |
Prescription/Non prescription | Prescription |
Dosage Form | Syrup |
Also gives | PCD Pharma Franchise |
Country of Origin | Made in India |
₹ 98 Get Latest Price
Usage/Application | Hospital |
Packaging Type | 60ML |
Also gives | PCD Pharma |
Country of Origin | Made in India |
₹ 85 Get Latest Price
Packaging Size | 30 ml |
Brand | Podhal 50 |
Manufacturer | Reejas Health care |
Composition | Cefpodoxime 50mg |
Prescription/Non prescription | Prescription |
Form | Syrup |
Country of Origin | Made in India |
₹ 138 Get Latest Price
Packaging Type | Box |
Drug Composition | Sucralfate 1000mg + Oxetacaine 10mg |
Brand Name | Jasral |
Manufacturer | Reejas Health Care |
Shelf Life | 24 Months |
Usage/Application | To neutralize excessive acid in the stomach |
Prescription/Non-Prescription | Prescription |
Also Gives | PCD Pharma Franchise |
Country of Origin | Made in India |
Jasvir Chahal (Director)
Reejas Health Care Private Limited
Ground Floor, 98, Asthal Bohar, Delhi Road
Sector-1, Rohtak - 124021, Haryana, India